Monday, March 30thClassInstructor
Not Available6:00 am - 7:00 amVinyasaJessica Crabtree
Sign Up Now8:30 am - 9:30 amBasics Gillian St Clair
Sign Up Now9:45 am - 11:00 amMix-UpGillian St Clair
Sign Up Now12:00 pm - 1:00 pmVinyasaJamie Montalto
Sign Up Now5:30 pm - 7:00 pmAshtanga Primary SeriesSeth Dedmon
Sign Up Now5:45 pm - 6:45 pmBasics Kristen Stanley
Sign Up Now7:15 pm - 8:30 pmVinyasaAshlee K Thomas
Tuesday, March 31stClassInstructor
Sign Up Now7:00 am - 8:00 amVinyasaSarah Jane Holmes
Sign Up Now8:30 am - 9:30 amBasics Jess Amend
Sign Up Now9:45 am - 11:00 amVinyasaGillian St Clair
Sign Up Now12:00 pm - 1:00 pmHathaBrett Williams
Sign Up Now5:30 pm - 6:30 pmVinyasaBrent Coleman
Sign Up Now6:00 pm - 7:00 pmBeginning IyengarRachel Mathenia
Sign Up Now6:45 pm - 8:15 pmAcro IntermediateBrent Coleman
Sign Up Now7:15 pm - 8:30 pmVinyasaHeather Allaman
Wednesday, April 1stClassInstructor
Sign Up Now6:00 am - 7:00 amVinyasaJessica Crabtree
Sign Up Now8:30 am - 9:45 amWall FlowJess Amend
Sign Up Now9:45 am - 11:00 amMix-UpWinston Harrison
Sign Up Now12:00 pm - 1:00 pmVinyasaJamie Montalto
Sign Up Now5:45 pm - 7:00 pmAdvanced VinyasaGillian St Clair
Sign Up Now6:00 pm - 7:00 pmBasics Ashlee K Thomas
Sign Up Now7:15 pm - 8:30 pmHatha-YinBrent Coleman
Thursday, April 2ndClassInstructor
Sign Up Now7:00 am - 8:00 amVinyasaSarah Jane Holmes
Sign Up Now8:30 am - 9:30 amBasics-PlusGillian St Clair
Sign Up Now9:45 am - 11:00 amVinyasaGillian St Clair
Sign Up Now12:00 pm - 1:00 pmVinyasaJennifer Bazaldua
Sign Up Now5:30 pm - 6:30 pmWall FlowGillian St Clair
Sign Up Now5:30 pm - 7:00 pmHalf PrimaryWinston Harrison
Sign Up Now6:45 pm - 8:15 pmAcro-BasicsGillian St Clair
Sign Up Now7:15 pm - 8:30 pmVinyasaAshlee K Thomas
Friday, April 3rdClassInstructor
Sign Up Now7:00 am - 8:00 amVinyasaJennifer Campbell-Overbeek
Sign Up Now8:30 am - 9:30 amBasics Gillian St Clair
Sign Up Now9:45 am - 11:00 amMix-UpJennifer Campbell-Overbeek
Sign Up Now12:00 pm - 1:00 pmVinyasaSarah Jane Holmes
Sign Up Now5:45 pm - 7:15 pmVinyasaKristen Stanley
Saturday, April 4thClassInstructor
Sign Up Now8:00 am - 9:00 amKids Yoga (Ages 4-6)Sarah Jane Holmes
Sign Up Now8:00 am - 9:00 amBasics Gillian St Clair
Sign Up Now9:15 am - 11:00 amAshtanga Primary SeriesWinston Harrison
Sign Up Now9:15 am - 11:15 amAshtanga 2nd Series-Intermediate SeriesSeth Dedmon
Sign Up Now11:30 am - 12:45 pmVinyasaGillian St Clair
Sign Up Now11:30 am - 12:45 pmKids Yoga (Ages 7-9)Sarah Jane Holmes
Sign Up Now4:00 pm - 5:30 pmThe RocketBrett Williams
Sunday, April 5thClassInstructor
Sign Up Now8:00 am - 9:00 amBasics Jennifer Campbell-Overbeek
Sign Up Now9:30 am - 11:00 amVinyasaBrent Coleman
Sign Up Now12:00 pm - 1:15 pmVinyasaSarah Jane Holmes
Sign Up Now2:00 pm - 3:30 pmThe OpeningBrett Williams
Sign Up Now4:00 pm - 5:30 pmAshtanga Primary SeriesJennifer Bazaldua