Previous Week - Following Week
Mon, January 23rd Class Name Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Power Vinyasa Gillian St Clair Sign Up Now
8:30 am - 9:30 am Basics Gillian St Clair Sign Up Now
9:45 am - 11:00 am Mix-Up Gillian St Clair Sign Up Now
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Power Vinyasa Sarah Jane Holmes Sign Up Now
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm Intermediate Acro Jason St. Clair Sign Up Now
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Hatha Vinyasa Jennifer Campbell-Overbeeke Sign Up Now
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Ashtanga Primary Series Seth Dedmon Sign Up Now
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Basics Kristen Stanley Sign Up Now
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Vinyasa Ashlee K Thomas Sign Up Now
Tue, January 24th Class Name Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Vinyasa Heather Allaman Sign Up Now
8:30 am - 9:30 am Vinyasa Suzie Pfeil Sign Up Now
9:45 am - 11:15 am Hatha Vinyasa Jennifer Campbell-Overbeeke Sign Up Now
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm The Opening Jan Fox Sign Up Now
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Brent Coleman Sign Up Now
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Iyengar Foundations Rachel Mathenia Sign Up Now
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Hatha Yoga Emily Davidson-Nemoy Sign Up Now
Wed, January 25th Class Name Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Power Vinyasa Jess DiNisco Sign Up Now
9:45 am - 11:00 am Mix-Up Kristen O'Briant Sign Up Now
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Jan Fox Sign Up Now
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm Acro Basics Gillian St Clair Sign Up Now
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Gillian St Clair Sign Up Now
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Basics Ashlee K Thomas Sign Up Now
Thu, January 26th Class Name Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Vinyasa Heather Allaman Sign Up Now
8:30 am - 9:30 am Basics Gillian St Clair Sign Up Now
9:45 am - 11:00 am Vinyasa Gillian St Clair Sign Up Now
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Power Vinyasa Suzie Pfeil Sign Up Now
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Ashtanga Primary Series Gillian St Clair Sign Up Now
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Basics Emily Davidson-Nemoy Sign Up Now
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm All levels Acro Gillian St Clair Sign Up Now
Fri, January 27th Class Name Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Ashtanga Short Forms Kristen Stanley Sign Up Now
7:00 am - 8:00 am Hatha Vinyasa Jennifer Campbell-Overbeeke Sign Up Now
8:30 am - 9:30 am Basics Suzie Pfeil Sign Up Now
9:45 am - 11:15 am Hatha Vinyasa Jennifer Campbell-Overbeeke Sign Up Now
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Sarah Jane Holmes Sign Up Now
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm Washing Machines -Acro Cancelled
5:45 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa Kristen Stanley Sign Up Now
Sat, January 28th Class Name Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Basics Gillian St Clair Sign Up Now
9:00 am - 11:00 am 2nd Series Mix-Up Seth Dedmon Sign Up Now
9:15 am - 11:00 am Ashtanga Primary Series Kristen Stanley Sign Up Now
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Vinyasa Gillian St Clair Sign Up Now
2:00 pm - 3:45 pm Building on Iyengar Foundations Rachel Mathenia Sign Up Now
Sun, January 29th Class Name Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Basics Jennifer Campbell-Overbeeke Sign Up Now
9:30 am - 11:00 am Vinyasa Brent Coleman Sign Up Now
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm Vinyasa Sarah Jane Holmes Sign Up Now
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm Yin & Meditation Heather Allaman Sign Up Now
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Restorative Yoga Jan Fox Sign Up Now
Previous Week - Following Week