A note about parking at the studio

Please use our parking lot whenever possible before parking on the street. If space is not available in the lot, please be considerate of our neighbors and refrain from parking in front of homes or the church across the street (on Sundays).

Previous Week - Following Week
Thu, February 23rd Class Name Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Vinyasa Heather Allaman
Thu, February 23rd Class Name Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Basics Gillian St Clair
Thu, February 23rd Class Name Instructor
9:45 am - 11:00 am Vinyasa Gillian St Clair
Thu, February 23rd Class Name Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Power Vinyasa Suzie Pfeil
Thu, February 23rd Class Name Instructor
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Ashtanga Primary Series Kristen Stanley Sign Up Now
Thu, February 23rd Class Name Instructor
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Basics Emily Davidson-Nemoy Sign Up Now
Thu, February 23rd Class Name Instructor
7:15 pm - 8:45 pm All levels Acro Gillian St Clair Sign Up Now
Fri, February 24th Class Name Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Ashtanga Short Forms Kristen Stanley Sign Up Now
Fri, February 24th Class Name Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Hatha Vinyasa Jennifer Campbell-Overbeeke Sign Up Now
Fri, February 24th Class Name Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Basics Suzie Pfeil Sign Up Now
Fri, February 24th Class Name Instructor
9:45 am - 11:15 am Hatha Vinyasa Jennifer Campbell-Overbeeke Sign Up Now
Fri, February 24th Class Name Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Sarah Jane Holmes Sign Up Now
Fri, February 24th Class Name Instructor
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm Washing Machines -Acro Cancelled
Fri, February 24th Class Name Instructor
5:45 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa Kristen Stanley Sign Up Now
Sat, February 25th Class Name Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Basics Gillian St Clair Sign Up Now
Sat, February 25th Class Name Instructor
9:00 am - 11:00 am 2nd Series Mix-Up Seth Dedmon Sign Up Now
Sat, February 25th Class Name Instructor
9:15 am - 11:00 am Ashtanga Primary Series Kristen Stanley Sign Up Now
Sat, February 25th Class Name Instructor
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Vinyasa Gillian St Clair Sign Up Now
Sat, February 25th Class Name Instructor
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm Building on Iyengar Foundations Rachel Mathenia Sign Up Now
Sun, February 26th Class Name Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Basics Jennifer Campbell-Overbeeke Sign Up Now
Sun, February 26th Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 11:00 am Vinyasa Brent Coleman Sign Up Now
Sun, February 26th Class Name Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm Vinyasa Sarah Jane Holmes Sign Up Now
Sun, February 26th Class Name Instructor
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm Yin & Meditation Heather Allaman Sign Up Now
Previous Week - Following Week